Settle Loop Race 2010

Pos Name Club Cat Time
1 Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M 0.53.55
2 Matt Whitfield Bingley Harriers M 0.53.58
3 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale M 1.00.19
4 James Senior Bingley Harriers M 1.01.16
5 Neil Holding West Pennine Runners MV50 1.02.05
6 Paul Targett Fell Ponies MV40 1.02.27
7 Alex Pilkington Settle Harriers MV40 1.05.01
8 Sam Brummitt U/A M 1.05.29
9 Mark Brown Lourdiuns AC MV40 1.07.24
10 Harry Dalby U/A M 1.07.27
11 John Murfin Settle Harriers MV40 1.07.29
12 Laurence Doddy Idle AC MV40 1.07.49
13 Carol Evans Settle Harriers FV40 1.08.00
14 Kevin Davies Clayton-Le-Moors MV40 1.08.38
15 Samuel Dalby FRA M 1.09.32
16 Ian Coldicott RRC 26.2 M 1.09.49
17 Martin Quinn Chorley Harriers M 1.10.38
18 Mick Wilson Helm Hill MV50 1.10.56
19 Bob Whitfield U/A MV60 1.11.19
20 Michael Eddy Ambleside MV40 1.11.47
21 Sarah Grant Abbey Runners FV40 1.13.23
22 Patrick Turton U/A MV40 1.13.31
23 Sam Harrison U/A M 1.13.44
24 Chris Norris Settle Harriers MV50 1.14.06
25 Andy South FRA MV40 1.14.18
26 Peter Thompson Clayton-Le-Moors MV50 1.14.35
27 Andrew Hinde Settle Harriers MV50 1.14.51
28 Tony Walker Clayton-Le-Moors MV40 1.14.58
29 Adrian Walker Royal Navy AC MV40 1.15.16
30 Dave Tait Dark Peak MV60 1.15.39
31 Simon Oxley Settle Harriers MV50 1.16.13
32 Alison Eagle Ilkley Harriers FV40 1.16.16
33 Lindsey Gerrands Preston Harriers F 1.16.40
34 Jill Eccleston Settle Harriers F 1.16.59
35 John M Orrell Blackburn Harriers MV40 1.17.05
36 Martin Smillie Otley AC MV50 1.17.19
37 Andrew Latires U/A M 1.17.50
38 Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Harriers MV40 1.17.51
39 Nigel Haymes U/A MV40 1.18.17
40 Michael Jack U/A M 1.19.02
41 Alasdair Livingston U/A M 1.19.03
42 Bev Thompson Clayton-Le-Moors FV40 1.19.21
43 Richard Broster U/A M 1.19.39
44 Michaela Dempsey Wesham Road Runners FV40 1.20.02
45 JB Laycock Ambleside AC MV60 1.20.26
46 Michael Wilson Settle Harriers MV50 1.20.57
47 Chris Hirst Settle Harriers MV50 1.21.22
48 Roger Bell Ambleside AC MV70 1.21.58
49 Allan Renton U/A MV40 1.22.12
50 Martin Stoney U/A M 1.23.20
51 Marie Mitton Settle Harriers FV40 1.23.32
52 David Timmins FRA MV50 1.23.38
53 Louise Wileman Settle Harriers FV40 1.26.01
54 Rachel Hill FRA F 1.26.02
55 Helen Greenep Settle Harriers FV40 1.27.22
56 Pete James West Pennine Runners MV50 1.28.43
57 Joanne Wulf Settle Harriers F 1.29.23
58 Kirsty Hall Wharfedale F 1.31.08
59 Sarah Cross Settle Harriers FV40 1.32.07
60 Hanna Latty U/A F 1.37.10
61 Justin Eckersley U/A M 1.40.07